130732263

 
al bosch fari xenon mini , mini one, cooper,1307329263,1307329272
Centralina fari xenon AL Bosch, codici :
BMW 63117356250
BMW 63127255724
MAGNETI MARELLI 711307329263
MAGNETI MARELLI 711307329461
MERCEDES-BENZ 2208203885
MERCEDES-BENZ 2208208326
MINI 63127255724
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH 1307329263
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH 1307329272
SMART (MCC) 2208203885
SMART (MCC) 2208208326


installata sui seguenti veicoli:
MINI (R56)  
Cooper
90Kw 122CV 1598cc
Cooper S
135Kw 184CV 1598cc
John Cooper Works
155Kw 211CV 1598cc
One
55Kw 75CV 1397cc
One
55Kw 75CV 1598cc
One
72Kw 98CV 1598cc
One D
66Kw 90CV 1560cc
MINI CLUBMAN (R55)  
Cooper
88Kw 120CV 1598cc
Cooper
90Kw 122CV 1598cc
Cooper D
80Kw 109CV 1560cc
Cooper S
120Kw 163CV 1598cc
Cooper S
128Kw 174CV 1598cc
Cooper S
135Kw 184CV 1598cc
John Cooper Works
155Kw 211CV 1598cc
One
72Kw 98CV 1598cc

 

Contatti

ALL CAR SYSTEM SRL Via Luigi Terenzi 8
27100 PAVIA PV
ITALY
P.I IT08237930964
Tel. +39 0382 468013
Tel. +39 0382 451626
Mobile +39 334 7504065
info@allcarsystem.it